Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Aenean commodo ligula eget dolor. Aenean massa. Cum sociis Theme natoque penatibus.

Latest Posts

Timetable

Home  /  Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 am
Fairy Princess
9:15 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Junior Street
10:00 am
11:00 am

Mini Street
10:15 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
Mini Acro
11:00 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Mini Street
4:45 pm
5:30 pm

Junior Street
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Competition
4:45 pm
9:30 pm
Fairy Princess
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
Adv Trix 1
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Musical Theatre
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Adv Street 1
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Adv Trix 2
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Pre Senior Choreo
7:30 pm
8:30 pm

Senior Adv Street
7:30 pm
8:30 pm

Senior Choreo
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
Acrotrix
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Boys Street
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Pre Senior Street 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Fuzion 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Fuzion 2
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Pre Senior Street 2
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Senior Street
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Senior Contemporary
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
Adult Dance
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Open Choreo
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Adult Latin Dance
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
5:00 pm
Acrotrix
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
8:00 pm
Adult Dance
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
8:00 pm
Adult Latin Dance
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6:00 pm
Adv Street 1
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
5:00 pm
Adv Trix 1
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6:00 pm
Adv Trix 2
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6:00 pm
Boys Street
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
4:00 pm
Competition
4:45 pm
9:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 am
Fairy Princess
9:15 am
10:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
4:00 pm
Fairy Princess
4:15 pm
5:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6:00 pm
Fuzion 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6:00 pm
Fuzion 2
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

No classes hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
5:00 pm
Junior Street
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
10:00 am
Junior Street
10:00 am
11:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
11:00 am
Mini Acro
11:00 am
11:45 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
4:00 pm
Mini Street
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
10:00 am
Mini Street
10:15 am
11:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
5:00 pm
Musical Theatre
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
8:00 pm
Open Choreo
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
7:00 pm
Pre Senior Choreo
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
6:00 pm
Pre Senior Street 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
7:00 pm
Pre Senior Street 2
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
7:00 pm
Senior Adv Street
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
8:00 pm
Senior Choreo
8:30 pm
9:30 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
7:00 pm
Senior Contemporary
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
7:00 pm
Senior Street
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

No classes available!